Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Соло Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Соло Open Class | 9 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гринчик Елена, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гринчик Елена, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 15 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Лилия Мироненко, 3 - Василий Иванов, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Лариса Янина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Лилия Мироненко, 3 - Василий Иванов, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Лариса Янина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 7 place | 24 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Лилия Мироненко, 3 - Василий Иванов, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Лариса Янина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Дуэт Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дорош Татьяна, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Заичкина Анна, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Дрило Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 12 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Solo Open Class | 10 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Египетский Фольк Junior Solo Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Не египетский Фольк Junior Solo Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Bollywood Junior Solo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лэйла Мама-Будагова, 2 - Судакова Ангелина, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Пинская Оксана |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 20 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Судакова Ангелина, 2 - Шафоростова Татьяна, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Фольк неегипетский Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 14 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Судакова Ангелина, 2 - Шафоростова Татьяна, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация под оркестр Юниоры Соло Open Class | 17 place | 18 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Sonya Kamel, 2 - Khaled Mahmoud, 3 - Hamada |
Табла соло Юниоры Соло Open Class | 15 place | 28 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Судакова Ангелина, 2 - Шафоростова Татьяна, 3 - Дорош Татьяна, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 20 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Любовь Мурза, 3 - Екатерина Пошкус, 4 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 5 - Илона Армонене |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 13 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Любовь Мурза, 3 - Екатерина Пошкус, 4 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 5 - Илона Армонене |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 21 place | 37 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Любовь Мурза, 3 - Екатерина Пошкус, 4 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 5 - Илона Армонене |
Bollywood Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Любовь Мурза, 3 - Екатерина Пошкус, 4 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 5 - Илона Армонене |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Соло Open Class | 8 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk All Ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alla Klyuchenkova, 2 - Julia Darvish, 3 - Anastasia Postnova, 4 - Anna Kurilenko, 5 - Irina Drozdovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Solo Open Class | 17 place | 19 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шишкова Марина, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Трухманова Анна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Solo Open Class | 13 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Шишкова Марина, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Трухманова Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 14 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 17 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьяна, 3 - Лейла Мамат Будагова, 4 - Павлюкевич Виренея, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 11 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ясмин, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Лонская Дарья, 4 - Лана Терра, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bollywood Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Скляренко Надежда, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Сингх Марина, 4 - Гутман Ефим, 5 - Приходько Василий |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Гринчик Елена, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гринчик Елена, 2 - Постнова Анастасия, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Быхова Ольга, 5 - Чуркина Марина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Мироненко Юлия, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Гринчик Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 23 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Лилия Мироненко, 3 - Василий Иванов, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Лариса Янина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Лилия Мироненко, 3 - Василий Иванов, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Лариса Янина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Виктория Фетисова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Юлия Эсфирь, 5 - Иринита Джуман, 6 - Лейла-Мамад Будагова, 7 - ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 23 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Дуэт Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дорош Татьяна, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Заичкина Анна, 4 - Авагимян Ани, 5 - Дрило Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 12 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 22 place | 27 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Заичкина Анна, 3 - Авагимян Ани, 4 - Дрило Татьяна, 5 - Дорош Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bollywood Все возраста Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сабин Юлия, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Сингх Марина, 4 - Власова Наталья, 5 - Гришина Елена |
Народный арабский танец Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 6 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сабин Юлия, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Сингх Марина, 4 - Власова Наталья, 5 - Гришина Елена |